LSAT Live Class Schedules

Enroll in our Live Course in 3 Steps

01

Explore the upcoming live course schedules and instructor bios below. Find the course that best fits your schedule. Don’t worry if you’re not completely sure yet, you can always change your mind and select a different course schedule when you’re setting up your study plan. If you’re really stuck, click here to connect with one of our LSAT advisors.

02

Select “Enroll Now” to add the live online program to your shopping cart and proceed to check-out.

03

After you complete your purchase, log into your Blueprint LSAT account to set-up your study plan, select your live course schedule, and begin your LSAT prep!

Schedule Filters

Filter by instructor:

All

Aubrey Sparks

Chris Whyte

Christine O' Connell

David Roseth

Dylan Gadek

Jenny Steiger

Lilly Weidhaas

Linette Danaiata

Mary Joy

Natalie Knight

Sam Fox

Spencer Robins

Filter by Target Test Date:

All

November ‘21

January ‘22

February ‘22

Click row to see full schedule

November LSAT

Sept 04 - Nov 06

Saturday
& Tuesday

8:00am - 10:30am (Pacific)
4:00pm - 6:30pm (Pacific)

Led By Lilly Weidhaas

Lilly Weidhaas

November LSAT

Sept 05 - Nov 03

Sunday
& Wednesday

11:00am - 1:30pm (Pacific)
4:00pm - 6:30pm (Pacific)

Led By Chris Whyte

Chris Whyte

November LSAT

Sept 09 - Nov 08

Monday
& Thursday

5:00pm - 7:30pm (Pacific)

Led By David Roseth

David Roseth

November LSAT

Sept 19 - Nov 07

Sunday
& Wednesday

8:00am - 10:30am (Pacific)
5:00pm - 7:30pm (Pacific)

Led By Spencer Robins

Spencer Robins

November LSAT

Sept 20 - Nov 08

Monday
& Thursday

5:00pm - 7:30pm (Pacific)

Led By Dylan Gadek

Dylan Gadek

January LSAT

Sept 27 - Jan 03

Monday

4:00pm - 6:30pm (Pacific)

Led By Mary Joy

Mary Joy

January LSAT

Oct 03 - Jan 09

Sunday

8:00am - 10:30am (Pacific)

Led By Aubrey Sparks

Aubrey Sparks

January LSAT

Oct 17 - Jan 02

Sunday
& Wednesday

11:00am - 1:30pm (Pacific)
5:00pm - 7:30pm (Pacific)

Led By Dylan Gadek

Dylan Gadek

January LSAT

Oct 20 - Jan 22

Wednesday
& Saturday

4:00pm - 6:30pm (Pacific)
8:00am - 10:30am (Pacific)

Led By Jenny Steiger

Jenny Steiger

February LSAT

Oct 31 - Feb 06

Sunday

2:00pm - 4:30pm (Pacific)

Led By Linette Danaiata

Linette Danaiata

January LSAT

Nov 01 - Jan 03

Monday
& Thursday

5:00pm - 7:30pm (Pacific)

Led By Sam Fox

Sam Fox

January LSAT

Nov 07 - Jan 09

Sunday
& Wednesday

2:00pm - 4:30pm (Pacific)
4:00pm - 6:30pm (Pacific)

Led By Christine O'Connell

Christine O

January LSAT

Nov 09 - Jan 11

Tuesday
& Saturday

3:00pm - 5:30pm (Pacific)
8:00am - 10:30am (Pacific)

Led By Linette Danaiata

Linette Danaiata

February LSAT

Nov 14 - Feb 06

Sunday
& Wednesday

11:00am - 1:30pm (Pacific)
3:00pm - 5:30pm (Pacific)

Led By Chris Whyte

Chris Whyte

February LSAT

Nov 15 - Feb 07

Monday
& Thursday

4:00pm - 6:30pm (Pacific)

Led By Spencer Robins

Spencer Robins

January LSAT

Nov 28 - Jan 30

Sunday
& Wednesday

8:00am - 10:30am (Pacific)
4:00pm - 6:30pm (Pacific)

Led By Sam Fox

Sam Fox

February LSAT

Nov 30 - Feb 01

Tuesday
& Saturday

5:00pm - 7:30pm (Pacific)
11:00am - 1:30pm (Pacific)

Led By David Roseth

David Roseth

February LSAT

Dec 06 - Feb 07

Monday
& Thursday

5:00pm - 7:30pm (Pacific)

Led By Jenny Steiger

Jenny Steiger

LSAT Live Class Schedules

Filter by instructor:

All

Jason Crandall

Dylan Gadek

Jenny Steiger

David Roseth

Christine O' Connell

Chris Whyte

Gerry Hirschfeld

Sam Fox

Natalie Knight

Linette Danaiata

Lilly Weidhaas

Chris Whyte

David Roseth

Spencer Robins

Mary Joy

Aubrey Sparks

Dylan Gadek

Click row to see full schedule

July 26 - Oct 04

Monday
& Thursday

4:00pm - 6:30pm (Pacific)

Led By Jason Crandall

Jason CrandallEnroll Now >

July 28 - Oct 02

Wednesday
& Saturday

4:00pm - 6:30pm (Pacific)
11:00am - 1:30pm (Pacific)

Led By Dylan Gadek

Dylan GadekEnroll Now >

July 31 - Oct 05

Saturday
& Tuesday

8:00am - 10:30am (Pacific)
4:00pm - 6:30pm (Pacific)

Led By Jenny Steiger

Jenny SteigerEnroll Now >

Aug 01 - Nov 07

Sunday

8:00am - 10:30am (Pacific)

Led By David Roseth

David RosethEnroll Now >

Aug 03 - Nov 09

Tuesday

5:00pm - 7:30pm (Pacific)

Led By Christine O'Connell

Christine OEnroll Now >

Aug 06 - Nov 12

Friday

9:00am - 11:30am (Pacific)

Led By Chris Whyte

Chris WhyteEnroll Now >

Aug 09 - Oct 07

Monday
& Thursday

4:00pm - 6:30pm (Pacific)

Led By Gerry Hirschfeld

Gerry HirschfeldEnroll Now >

Aug 15 - Nov 07

Sunday
& Wednesday

2:00pm - 4:30pm (Pacific)
5:00pm - 7:30pm (Pacific)

Led By Sam Fox

Sam FoxEnroll Now >

Aug 21 - Nov 06

Saturday
& Tuesday

8:00am - 10:30am (Pacific)
5:00pm - 7:30pm (Pacific)

Led By Natalie Knight

Natalie Knight Enroll Now >

Aug 25 - Nov 10

Wednesday
& Saturday

5:00pm - 7:30pm (Pacific)
8:00am - 10:30am (Pacific)

Led By Linette Danaiata

Linette DanaiataEnroll Now >

Sept 04 - Nov 06

Saturday
& Tuesday

8:00am - 10:30am (Pacific)
4:00pm - 6:30pm (Pacific)

Led By Lilly Weidhaas

Lilly WeidhaasEnroll Now >

Sept 05 - Nov 03

Sunday
& Wednesday

11:00am - 1:30pm (Pacific)
4:00pm - 6:30pm (Pacific)

Led By Chris Whyte

Chris Whyte Enroll Now >

Sept 09 - Nov 08

Monday
& Thursday

5:00pm - 7:30pm (Pacific)

Led By David Roseth

David RosethEnroll Now >

Sept 19 - Nov 07

Sunday
& Wednesday

8:00am - 10:30am (Pacific)
5:00pm - 7:30pm (Pacific)

Led By Spencer Robins

Spencer Robins Enroll Now >

Sept 27 - Jan 03

Monday

4:00pm - 6:30pm (Pacific)

Led By Mary Joy

Mary Joy Enroll Now >

Oct 03 - Jan 09

Sunday

8:00am - 10:30am (Pacific)

Led By Aubrey Sparks

Aubrey SparksEnroll Now >

Oct 17 - Jan 02

Sunday
& Wednesday

11:00am - 1:30pm (Pacific)
5:00pm - 7:30pm (Pacific)

Led By Dylan Gadek

Dylan Gadek Enroll Now >